Tickets for activities in the genre of show

 
Билеты ШОУ-ПРОГРАМУ ДЛЯ ДІТЕЙ "НЕОНОВА БУЛЬБАШКОВА МАГІЯ"
24 february 13:00 saturday
ШОУ-ПРОГРАМУ ДЛЯ ДІТЕЙ "НЕОНОВА БУЛЬБАШКОВА МАГІЯ"
Билеты ЦИРК ВОГНИК
24 february 13:00 saturday
ЦИРК ВОГНИК
Билеты ЦИРК ВОГНИК
25 february 12:00 sunday
ЦИРК ВОГНИК
Билеты Цирк Орбіта
27 february 17:00 tuesday
Цирк Орбіта
Билеты ЦИРК ВОГНИК
01 march 17:00 friday
ЦИРК ВОГНИК
Билеты Ілюзійне шоу «Весела магія»
02 march 13:00 saturday
Ілюзійне шоу «Весела магія»
Билеты Цирк Орбіта
02 march 14:00 saturday
Цирк Орбіта
Билеты Цирк Орбіта
03 march 12:00 sunday
Цирк Орбіта
Билеты Шоу-програма для дітей "Крейзі шоу", +6
03 march 15:00 sunday
Шоу-програма для дітей "Крейзі шоу", +6
Билеты ЦИРК ВОГНИК
08 march 18:00 friday
ЦИРК ВОГНИК
Билеты Шоу-програма для дітей «Шоу Тесла»
09 march 13:00 saturday
Шоу-програма для дітей «Шоу Тесла»
Билеты Мега наукове шоу для дітей, +4
10 march 16:00 sunday
Мега наукове шоу для дітей, +4
Билеты Lady Gaga Experience
16 march 19:00 saturday
Lady Gaga Experience
Билеты Шоу-програма для дітей "Антифокусник"
17 march 15:00 sunday
Шоу-програма для дітей "Антифокусник"
Билеты Шоу-програма для дітей "Антифокусник"
25 february 15:00 sunday
Шоу-програма для дітей "Антифокусник"

Participants

  • Vitaliy Zagoroyka dance theater
  • Sukhishvili
  • NOTRE DAME DE PARIS
  • Shadow Theater TEULIS
  • Slava Frolova
  • Mamakhokhotala
  • Muzhyky Ne Tantsuiut Stryptyz
  • The Chainsmokers
  • Валерий Жидков
  • Артем Гагарин
  • Maryia Trepykova
  • Александр Ярема
  • Stepan Kazanin
  • Kravets Elena Yurevna
  • Evgeniy Koshevoi
  • Александр Викторович Пикалов
  • Yuri Nikolaevich Krapov
  • Koriavchenkov Yuryi Valerevych
  • Вокальная студия Планета Music
  • EPIFANIO LOPEZ
  • Cirque du Soleil
  • Oleg Akulich
  • Larisa Udovichenko
  • Olga Stashkevich
  • Sergei Kolesnikov
  • Maryia Boltneva
  • Ася Середа - Голдун
  • Dmitryi Sharaburin
  • Pavel Barshak
  • Elena Korikova
  • Igor Livanov
  • Анатолий Анатолич
  • Александр Станкевич
  • Sergey Bibilov
  • Александр Педан
  • Антон Лирник
  • Александра Машлятина
  • Garik Korogodsky
  • Георгий Делиев
  • Osocor Winter Residence
  • Volodymyr Dantes
  • Ваня Люленов

Tickets for activities in the genre of show